Search by Exhibitor

Filter Your Search

3rd ICTCOMM Technology Week - 2018

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AD.TEK

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: Updating...

Since AD.TEK’s inception, the company has constantly developed and expanded strategic products in Electronics & Telecommunication, Information Technology and Automation. With our partner: Panduit, Mikrotik, Cambium Networks, Arecont Vision, TKH Security Solution, Handreamnet, PowerHub, Cisco, HP, Dell, QCT, Mellanox, Endian,…, excellent technology...

Categories:

Updating...

OCRE COMMUNICATION LIMITED

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H24

OCRECOM found in 2010, main products are optical component and optical transceiver. Date rate of our products from ultra-low 0~250Kb/s to high 100Gb/s, transmit distance from 100M to ultra-long distance 200KM, including TOSA/ROSA/BOSA, 1x9, SFP, PON serial, 10G SFP+/XFP, 40G QSFP+ SR4 LR4, 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4/QSFP28 etc. We can do OEM/ODM service...

SHENZHEN Z&D TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H20

Categories:

Updating...

SHENZHEN YHX COMMUNICATION TECHNIQUE CO,.LTD

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H19

YHX COMMUNICATION is a professional manufacturer of AWG,CWDM,PLC Splitter,PLC Chip,MPO,Patch Cord,FBT Coupler,FA and optical meter located in Shezhen,China since 2011.

Categories:

Updating...

ZHEJIANG DETONG TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H18

"1. High reputation, professional communication solution company 2. RF coaxial cable, Fiber Optical, Accessories 3. Professional R&D team, advanced equipments ROSENDAL, AGILENT etc. 4.100,000 KM Capacity"

Categories:

Updating...

NINGBO HANSON TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H17

Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber Splitting Box,PLC Optical Fiber Splitter,Cable Transfer Box.

Categories:

Updating...

ZHEJIANG YINGFENG OPTICAL COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H12

Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co Ltd produce Optical Fiber Connector,Optical Fiber Patch Cord,Optical Fiber Adapter,Optical Fiber Hybrid Adapter,Optical Fiber Attenuator etc.

Categories:

Updating...

JIANGSU BAOSHITONG OPTO-ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H11

Jiangsu baoshitong Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is located in the beautiful historic city of Yangzhou City Hongqiao Industrial Park. Transport facilities, airports, highways, railways are within easy reach. The company was founded in 1993. Since the start, has been committed to supporting research network cable products, development and produ...

SHENZHEN CHIMA TECHNOLOGIES CO., LIMITED

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H10

Shenzhen Chima Technologies Co., Limited is a direct manufacturer and developer for GEPON OLT/ONU, GPON OLT/ONT, Android IPTV box and VoIP devices in China

Categories:

Updating...

SHENZHEN TRIWIN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

No. of Products: 5     Stand Number: H9

Established in 2014, Shenzhen Triwin Technology is a fast-growing, high-tech and eco-friendly manufacturer focusing in consumer electronics such as biometric, gaming items, toys and accessories. Triwin keeps investing in R&D, QC control, smart-manufacturing, launching new competitive products, enriching the main products lines and maintaining a sm...

Categories:

Updating...

Adpex Jsc

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: Updating...

Categories:

Updating...

ADPEX JSC

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: Updating...

Categories:

Updating...

CPS INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: Updating...

Based on 30 years experience to provided High-Efficiency, Good Quality & Reliable Warranty to our World-wide Client. 200W ~1000W Full Series Power supply all available. Competitive Price & Satisfied after-service Keep us stand 30 years of MAXPOWER brand. OEM are Most Welcome! Pls.contact us for more information!.

CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG EPACIFIC

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: F6,8

"Công ty TNHH viễn thông ePacific chuyên kinh doanh cho thuê các hệ thống CNTT & VT ở cả 2 dạng thức thuê bao và thuê mua. Khách hàng của công ty là các doanh nghiệp/tổ chức muốn có hệ thống CNTT & VT dung riêng nhưng chưa có ngân sách và muốn tối ưu CTO/CBO hoặc các doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ muốn đi thuê dịch vụ CNTT để giảm chi phí và tối đa hiệu q...

Categories:

Updating...

Xin Feng Partner Technology Co., Ltd.

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: G5

Our company was established in 2000, the main products are Taxi car calling system, Smart Parking, Smart Customer Service Center, Traffic Signal Control System, BRT platform door system, Intelligent ! More than 10 years experience in hardware manufacturing and software system development. Creative, True, Technology, Green