Search by Exhibitor

Filter Your Search

3rd ICTCOMM Technology Week - 2018

Opticon Vietnam LLC

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: E24

Opticon has been one of the first companies in the world to specialize in manufacturing barcode scanners. We have evolved into an international supplier of a wide range of 1D and 2D scanning solutions, inventory management, asset management, order picking. Scan, connect and communicate are the three verbs that describe our business. From scanner de...

Categories:

Updating...

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HUỆ THÀNH

No. of Products: 5     Stand Number: Q.18

Công ty chúng tôi là một doanh nghiệp chuyên cung cấp các loại linh kiện điện tử trong ngành âm thanh và các phụ kiện trong ngành đốt nóng điện trở.

Categories:

Updating...

CHINA UNICOM (VIET NAM) OPERATIONS COMPANY LIMITED

No. of Products: 4     Stand Number: Q.24

China Unicom Global Limited("CUG") is a wholly owned subsidiary of China United Network Communications Group Company Limited. CUG is headquartered in Hong Kong. With 30 worldwide subsidiaries and offices, and 112 overseas Point-of-Presences (PoPs) in 70 countries/regions, CUG endeavors on global business development, operation and servicing outsid...

Nanjing Huamai Technology Co.,Ltd

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: G14,16

Nanjing Huamai Technology Co.,Ltd is a leading manufacturer of telecommunications more than 17 years. We have two main industries, fiber optical telecommunications and wireless telecommunications. Fiber optic telecommunications cover all necessary parts from OLT to ONU in full series of ODN networks, and microwave telecommunications include indo...

Categories:

Updating...

Jiangsu Xixia Communication Technology Co., Ltd

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: G13,15

"Jiangsu Xixia Communication Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in July, 2006, located in Yixing City, Jiangsu Province, China. Xixia Communications is professional telecommunication products and devices provider. Products include connector, jumper, RF cable, antenna & accessories etc."

Categories:

Updating...

NEWFIBER OPTICAL ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: G10

" Newfiber Optical Electronics established in 2011, website:www.newfiber.net, products are widely used in Broadband Field、 Smart city、 FTTH、 Triple play、New materials of energy saving and environmental protection. We offer eight series of products:AWG&PLC Splitter Wafer、Chips、module, Optical Connectors、 Distribution frames、boxes、 FTTH So...

Categories:

Updating...

Shenzhen WeiKing Technology Co.,Ltd

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: G9,11

Shenzhen WeiKing Technology Co.,Ltd was founded in 2004, We designs, manufacture Bluetooth speaker, wifi smart speaker, noise canceling headphone,over 12 years of consumer electronics innovation.

Categories:

Updating...

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AD.TEK

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: E2

Since AD.TEK’s inception, the company has constantly developed and expanded strategic products in Electronics & Telecommunication, Information Technology and Automation. With our partner: Panduit, Mikrotik, Cambium Networks, Arecont Vision, TKH Security Solution, Handreamnet, PowerHub, Cisco, HP, Dell, QCT, Mellanox, Endian,…, excellent technology...

Categories:

Updating...

OCRE COMMUNICATION LIMITED

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H24

OCRECOM found in 2010, main products are optical component and optical transceiver. Date rate of our products from ultra-low 0~250Kb/s to high 100Gb/s, transmit distance from 100M to ultra-long distance 200KM, including TOSA/ROSA/BOSA, 1x9, SFP, PON serial, 10G SFP+/XFP, 40G QSFP+ SR4 LR4, 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4/QSFP28 etc. We can do OEM/ODM service...

SHENZHEN Z&D TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H20

Categories:

Updating...

SHENZHEN YHX COMMUNICATION TECHNIQUE CO,.LTD

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H19

YHX COMMUNICATION is a professional manufacturer of AWG,CWDM,PLC Splitter,PLC Chip,MPO,Patch Cord,FBT Coupler,FA and optical meter located in Shezhen,China since 2011.

Categories:

Updating...

ZHEJIANG DETONG TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H18

"1. High reputation, professional communication solution company 2. RF coaxial cable, Fiber Optical, Accessories 3. Professional R&D team, advanced equipments ROSENDAL, AGILENT etc. 4.100,000 KM Capacity"

Categories:

Updating...

NINGBO HANSON TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H17

Optical Fiber Cable,Fiber Splitting Box,PLC Optical Fiber Splitter,Cable Transfer Box.

Categories:

Updating...

ZHEJIANG YINGFENG OPTICAL COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H12

Zhejiang Yingfeng Optical Communication Technology Co Ltd produce Optical Fiber Connector,Optical Fiber Patch Cord,Optical Fiber Adapter,Optical Fiber Hybrid Adapter,Optical Fiber Attenuator etc.

Categories:

Updating...

JIANGSU BAOSHITONG OPTO-ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD

No. of Products: 0     Stand Number: H11

Jiangsu baoshitong Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is located in the beautiful historic city of Yangzhou City Hongqiao Industrial Park. Transport facilities, airports, highways, railways are within easy reach. The company was founded in 1993. Since the start, has been committed to supporting research network cable products, development and produ...